|
|
|
|
|
Ballschule (5 u. 6 J.) |
Mo. |
14.00 |
Gym |
Martin Middendorf (0176/57921668) |
|
|
|
|
|
U8 (Jahrgang 2016) |
Mo. |
15.00 |
Gym |
Martin Middendorf (0176/57921668) |
|
Fr. |
15.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U9 (Jahrgang 2015) |
Mo. |
16.00 |
Gym |
Martin Middendorf (0176/57921668) |
|
Fr. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U10 weiß (Jahrgang 2014) |
Mo. |
16.00 |
Dome |
Eike Kropp (0162/9310082) |
|
Fr. |
17.30 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U10 schwarz (Jahrgang 2014) |
Mo. |
16.00 |
Gym |
Martin Middendorf (0176/57921668) |
|
Fr. |
17.30 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U10 orange (Jahrgang 2015) |
Mo. |
16.00 |
Gym |
Martin Middendorf (0176/57921668) |
|
Fr. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U12 weiß (Jahrgang 2012) |
Di. |
16.00 |
Dome |
Eike Kropp (0162/9310082) |
|
Do. |
15.30 |
Dome |
|
|
Fr. |
14.15 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U12 schwarz (Jahrgang 2013) |
Di. |
16.00 |
Dome |
Eike Kropp (0162/9310082) |
|
Do. |
16.00 |
Dome |
|
|
Fr. |
14.30 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U12 orange (Jahrgang 2012) |
Mo. |
17.30 |
Gym |
Tim-Felix Bühren (0179/3724230) |
|
Mi. |
16.00 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U12 blau (Jahrgang 2013) |
Mo. |
17.30 |
Gym |
Piet Radegast (01577/5792524) |
|
Mi. |
16.00 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14.1 (Jahrgang 2010) |
Di. |
16.00 |
Gym |
Ralf Rehberger (0172/6727982) |
|
Do. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
Fr. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14.2 (Jahrgang 2011) |
Di. |
16.00 |
Gym |
Ralf Rehberger (0172/6727982) |
|
Do. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
Fr. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14.3 (Jahrgänge 2010/2011) |
Mo. |
17.30 |
Gym |
Piet Radegast (01577/5792524) |
|
Do. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14.4 (Jahrgänge 2012/2013) |
Di. |
16.00 |
Dome |
Eike Kropp (0162/9310082) |
|
Do. |
15.30 |
Dome |
|
|
Fr. |
14.15 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14.5 (Jahrgänge 2010/2011)) |
Mo. |
19.00 |
Gym |
Tim-Felix Bühren (0179/3724230) |
|
Mi. |
18.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JBBL (Jahrgänge 2008/2009) |
Di. |
18.00 |
Gym |
Hanno Stein (0163/4950154) |
|
Mi. |
16.00 |
Gym |
|
|
Fr. |
17.30 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16.1 (Jahrgänge 2008/2009) |
|
|
|
Hanno Stein (0163/4950154) |
|
|
|
|
|
U16.2 (Jahrgänge 2008/2009) |
Mo. |
16.00 |
Dome |
Jan Nguyen (01520/7466678) |
|
Mi. |
16.00 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U16.3 (Jahrgänge 2008/2009) |
Di. |
16.00 |
Dome |
Dominik Such (0173/6548771) |
|
Do. |
18.00 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18.1 (Jahrgänge 2006/2007) |
|
|
|
Hanno Stein (0163/4950154) |
|
|
|
|
|
U18.2 (Jahrgänge 2006/2007) |
Mo. |
20.00 |
Gym |
Piet Radegast (01577/5792524) |
|
Mi. |
19.00 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NBBL (Jahrgänge 2005-2007) |
Di. |
20.00 |
Gym |
Habbo Horst (01511/6445229) |
|
Mi. |
20.00 |
Gym |
|
|
Fr. |
19.30 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RASTA Vechta (BBL) |
Mo. |
17.30 |
Dome |
Ty Harrelson |
|
Di. |
17.30 |
Dome |
|
|
Mi. |
17.30 |
Dome |
|
|
Do. |
17.30 |
Dome |
|
|
Fr. |
17.30 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RASTA Vechta II (ProA) |
Di. |
20.00 |
Dome |
Hendrik Gruhn |
|
Mi. |
20.00 |
Dome |
|
|
Do. |
19.30 |
Dome |
|
|
Fr. |
20.00 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RASTA Vechta III (2. RLN) |
Di. |
20.00 |
Gym |
Leon Löbig |
|
Mi. |
20.00 |
Gym |
|
|
Fr. |
19.30 |
Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RASTA Vechta IV (RGL) |
Mo. |
20.00 |
Gym |
Burak Koc (0179/1379401) |
|
Do. |
20.00 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RASTA Vechta V (KL) |
Mo. |
20.00 |
Dome |
Michael Canisius (m.canisius@gmx.de) |
|
|
|
|
|
Hobby |
Mo. |
20.00 |
Dome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Marleys |
Fr. |
16.00 |
Dome |
Helene Dolgow (0173/2654862) |
|
|
|
|
|
Marley's Cheerleader |
Di. |
20.00 |
Dome |
Helene Dolgow (0173/2654862) |
|
|
|
|
|
RASTA Fitness |
Mo. |
19.00 |
Gym |
Susanne Schopmans (0172/4596626) |
|
Mi. |
18.00 |
Gym |
|
|
Do. |
18.00 |
Gym |
|